For a more updated list on the Mystic Circle, click HERE.

Name Chapter University Class Year
William Moriarty Sigma Amherst 1979
Michael Naess Sigma Amherst 1961
Michel Taylor Sigma Amherst 1963
William Snedeker Sigma Amherst 1979
Stephen Kiss Sigma Amherst 1964
Wesley Franklin Sigma Amherst 1961
Charles Rosengren Sigma Amherst 1961
James Wiener Sigma Amherst 1962
Alexander Russ Sigma Amherst 2001
Timothy Schall Theta Upsilon Arizona State University 1992
W Halloran Theta Bowdoin College 1963
William Poirot Theta Bowdoin College 1967
Christopher Boone Theta Bowdoin College 1988
Robert Olson Theta Bowdoin College 1963
William Lemire Upsilon Brown University 1964
Richard Metz Beta Chi Case Western Reserve University 1971
Anthony Pandin Beta Chi Case Western Reserve University 1972
Mark Fitzgerald Iota Centre College 1969
Richard Morris Iota Centre College 1962
Reginald Trubey Iota Centre College 1966
J Bennett Iota Centre College 1961
William Redick Iota Centre College 1965
Richard Behnke Iota Centre College 1961
John Solino Nu City College of New York 1965
Anthony Rodriguez Nu City College of New York 1963
Robert Norton Xi Colby 1962
James Lambert Xi Colby 1966
Robert Comstock Xi Colby 1967
David Friedrich Xi Colby 1978
Kennon Bryan Xi Colby 1965
Phillip Allison Xi Colby 1963
Francis Evans Xi Colby 1975
Prosper Parkerton Xi Colby 1965
Richard Hube Mu Colgate University 1970
Carl Padovano Mu Colgate University 1979
Norman Hansen Mu Colgate University 1968
George Nicholson Mu Colgate University 1969
David Doyle Mu Colgate University 1961
William Thompson Mu Colgate University 1966
John Liddy Mu Colgate University 1965
Willet Foster Mu Colgate University 1968
Ronald Helwig Mu Colgate University 2000
Justin Roach Mu Colgate University 2000
James McFadyen Mu Colgate University 1969
Barney Evans Mu Colgate University 1971
Thomas Hynes Mu Colgate University 1963
Alan Fenton Mu Colgate University 1974
John Cordes Mu Colgate University 1969
Terry Donahue Mu Colgate University 1968
Chester St Claire Mu Colgate University 1962
Randolph Scott Mu Colgate University 1969
Robert Ferguson Delta Chi Cornell University 1967
John Kearney Delta Chi Cornell University 1979
Brian Lo Delta Chi Cornell University 2011
Donald Weadon Delta Chi Cornell University 1967
Daniel Rich Delta Chi Cornell University 1996
George Maloney Delta Chi Cornell University 1974
Stephen Kijanka Delta Chi Cornell University 1963
Bruce Hancock Delta Chi Cornell University 1968
Alanson Brown Delta Chi Cornell University 1961
Robert Dinnie Delta Chi Cornell University 1968
Marsh Bates Pi Dartmouth College 1961
Paul Monck Pi Dartmouth College 1999
Lee Foote Pi Dartmouth College 1964
George Alles Pi Dartmouth College 1961
Robert Mogy Pi Dartmouth College 1968
Jan Merder Psi Phi DePauw University 1961
Thomas Johnson Psi Phi DePauw University 1971
Thomas Smar Psi Phi DePauw University 1978
John Thorlton Psi Phi DePauw University 1961
Donald de Camp Psi Phi DePauw University 1970
John Trotter Psi Phi DePauw University 1965
Milton Nehrke Psi Phi DePauw University 1961
Robert Case Psi Phi DePauw University 1969
William Hart Psi Phi DePauw University 1963
Walter Lamb Epsilon Rho Duke University 1987
Gary Spain Epsilon Rho Duke University 1967
Paul Williams Tau Hamilton College 1962
Andrew Wertz Tau Hamilton College 1983
Alan McCullough Tau Hamilton College 1964
Frederick Marks Tau Hamilton College 1964
Jonathan Rees Tau Hamilton College 2006
William O'Donnell Tau Hamilton College 1976
Marsette (Marty) Vona Tau Hamilton College 1964
Bruce Elliott Tau Hamilton College 1964
Michael Rockwood Tau Hamilton College 1976
Arthur Andreasen Tau Hamilton College 1968
Gary Mahood Tau Hamilton College 1962
John Newell Tau Hamilton College 1975
Jacob Klenk Tau Hamilton College 2003
Jared Clagg Delta Psi Indiana University Bloomington 2008
David Morton Lambda Kenyon College 1961
David Land Lambda Kenyon College 1966
Kenneth Ray Lambda Kenyon College 2000
Carl Armstrong Lambda Kenyon College 1971
Allan Johnston Lambda Kenyon College 1963
Ralph Niederst Lambda Kenyon College 1969
Brian Pattison Lambda Kenyon College 1962
Curtis Seichter Lambda Kenyon College 1980
Jeremy Saxe Rho Lafayette College 2009
David Karlson Rho Lafayette College 1968
Joseph Blanes Rho Lafayette College 1992
John Hannemann Rho Lafayette College 1983
John Kallop Rho Lafayette College 1973
Joseph Stella Rho Lafayette College 1994
Douglas Schaefer Rho Lafayette College 1980
Garret Tinsman Rho Lafayette College 1967
Murray Bridges Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1963
William Henderson Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1962
H Brumfield Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1962
Dawson Riley Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1987
Robert Sutherlin Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1970
Charles Tessier Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1962
Robert Morrill Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1967
Armand Rodehorst Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1980
John Dowling Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1968
Stephen Kiser Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1978
John Rives Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1973
Charles Schneider Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1967
Kevin Viguerie Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1968
Robert Grace Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1986
James Altick Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1961
Joe Morgan Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1969
Mark Tessier Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1969
Holman Donaldson Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1977
John Maginnis Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1972
Charles Hardy Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1967
Robert Kuhner Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1986
Frank Lathrop Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1965
Thomas McMahon Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1987
Jacob Braun Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1968
Russell Lolley Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1963
Theodore Middleton Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1975
Rudolph Holzer Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1970
Charles Albright Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1970
Joshua Pease Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 2004
John Poitevent Zeta Zeta Louisiana State University 1980
William Wyche Alpha Omega Louisiana Tech University 1991
Jason Hayes Alpha Omega Louisiana Tech University 1989
Michael Hurt Alpha Omega Louisiana Tech University 1986
Paul Langenbeck Alpha Omega Louisiana Tech University 1990
Jeffrey Lumpkin Alpha Omega Louisiana Tech University 1991
Kenneth Bean Mu Chi Maryville College 2013
Edgar Barton Sigma Tau Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1968
Edward Cumpston Sigma Tau Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1970
Jeffrey Sollender Sigma Tau Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1982
Thomas Egan Sigma Tau Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2008
Austin Pearlman Sigma Tau Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1964
John Huyett Sigma Tau Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1972
Lawrence Kazanowski Sigma Tau Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1963
Carl Dover Sigma Tau Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1963
Jon Fetko Kappa Miami University 1999
David Jones Kappa Miami University 1973
Norman Noyes Kappa Miami University 1964
Michael Kramer Kappa Miami University 2000
Douglas Dodge Kappa Miami University 1964
Denver Ramsey Kappa Miami University 1969
E Glassner Kappa Miami University 1966
Robert Estler Kappa Miami University 1967
Joshua Fisher Kappa Miami University 2001
Christopher Smith Alpha Alpha Middlebury College 1965
Edward Bartholomew Alpha Alpha Middlebury College 1965
Anthony Desugny Alpha Alpha Middlebury College 1966
Leslie DiCicco Alpha Alpha Middlebury College 1965
Peter Hart Alpha Alpha Middlebury College 1963
Thomas Thistle Unknown None 1965
William Turner Delta Epsilon Northwestern University 2000
Charles Nicodemus Delta Epsilon Northwestern University 2000
Frederick Godeman Delta Epsilon Northwestern University 2000
Frank Priebe Delta Epsilon Northwestern University 2000
Gregory Shrekgast Nu Zeta Pace University 1991
Ryan Murphy Nu Zeta Pace University 1992
Richard Kammann Psi Omega Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1963
Russell Logan Psi Omega Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1963
John Jegers Psi Omega Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1961
Jerry Kloppenburg Psi Omega Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1961
Douglas Porter Psi Omega Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1966
James Kelly Alpha Mu Rowan University 1989
Philip Tabbachino Alpha Mu Rowan University 1988
Peter Morrison Phi Chi Rutgers University 1973
John Dooley Phi Chi Rutgers University 1967
Harry Diller Phi Chi Rutgers University 1971
Edward Graycar Phi Chi Rutgers University 1961
Michael Leary Phi Chi Rutgers University 1962
Mark Pollack Phi Chi Rutgers University 1983
George Bellino Phi Chi Rutgers University 1970
Thomas Thistle Phi Chi Rutgers University 1961
David Campbell Phi Chi Rutgers University 1972
Dwight Stubblefield Lambda Delta Southern Methodist University 1963
Robert Downey Sigma Rho Stanford University 1971
John Bennitt Sigma Rho Stanford University 1963
Jack Hunter Sigma Rho Stanford University 1962
Andrew Strawn Sigma Rho Stanford University 1968
Terence McMullen Sigma Rho Stanford University 1964
Parker Packard Sigma Rho Stanford University 1962
Reeve Hennion Sigma Rho Stanford University 1963
Frank Stevenson Sigma Rho Stanford University 1963
Kirk Klemme Sigma Rho Stanford University 1970
Robert Isham Phi Gamma Syracuse University 1961
William Pfeiffenberger Phi Gamma Syracuse University 1995
Kendall Hassard Phi Gamma Syracuse University 2000
Peter Vandenberg Phi Gamma Syracuse University 2001
Gary Bastian Phi Gamma Syracuse University 1974
James Lyons Phi Gamma Syracuse University 2002
Doug Cameron Phi Gamma Syracuse University 1964
TenEyck Powell Phi Gamma Syracuse University 1978
Robert Crego Phi Gamma Syracuse University 2000
Richard O'Rourke Phi Gamma Syracuse University 1963
Robert Kayne Phi Gamma Syracuse University 1961
Jerome Sedlak Phi Gamma Syracuse University 1974
Richard Burke Phi Gamma Syracuse University 1961
Eric Dunst Phi Gamma Syracuse University 1986
Donald Goverts Phi Gamma Syracuse University 1968
Shawn Curry Psi the University of Alabama 1993
James Tutt Psi the University of Alabama 1979
Robert Bailey Psi the University of Alabama 1966
William Harvill Psi the University of Alabama 1998
Frank Smith Psi the University of Alabama 1971
Henry Randall Psi the University of Alabama 1967
Marshall Adams Psi the University of Alabama 2011
Weldon Poole Psi the University of Alabama 1996
Tracy Priest Psi the University of Alabama 1969
Michael Dazet Psi the University of Alabama 1991
Ian Williams Psi the University of Alabama 1997
James Huffstutler Psi the University of Alabama 1978
Alexander Mather Psi the University of Alabama 1967
John Glenn Psi the University of Alabama 1987
James Hayes Psi the University of Alabama 1971
James Radcliff Psi the University of Alabama 1987
Edward Hillard Psi the University of Alabama 1968
William Hays Psi the University of Alabama 1964
Thomas Wilkins Psi the University of Alabama 1978
James McConnell Theta Chi the University of Alabama 1963
Don Whidden Delta Phi the University of Alberta 1965
Richard Tanner Delta Phi the University of Alberta 1972
Shayne Hay Delta Phi the University of Alberta 1995
John Rennicks Delta Phi the University of Alberta 1967
Richard Potter Delta Phi the University of Alberta 2000
John Smith Alpha Chi Trinity College 1967
Charles Barringer Alpha Chi Trinity College 1966
Bruce Mitchell Alpha Chi Trinity College 1980
Anthony Burton Alpha Chi Trinity College 1972
John Swaluk Alpha Chi Trinity College 1967
David Gilbert Alpha Chi Trinity College 1970
William Reese Alpha Chi Trinity College 1963
Glen Eiland Pi Beta Troy University 1976
Douglas Carroll Pi Beta Troy University 1982
David Carroll Pi Beta Troy University 1977
Pierre Viguerie Tau Lambda Tulane University 1963
William Collier Tau Lambda Tulane University 1978
Robert Nugon Tau Lambda Tulane University 1970
David Bradley Tau Lambda Tulane University 1992
Michael Owens Tau Lambda Tulane University 1985
Carl Cleveland Tau Lambda Tulane University 1964
James Unangst Tau Lambda Tulane University 1981
T Grant Tau Lambda Tulane University 1962
Frederick Allison Tau Lambda Tulane University 1996
Vance Smith Tau Lambda Tulane University 1977
Peter La Cour Tau Lambda Tulane University 1978
James O'Connor Tau Lambda Tulane University 1966
Prieur Leary Tau Lambda Tulane University 1965
Arthur Fort Tau Lambda Tulane University 1982
Elliot Snellings Tau Lambda Tulane University 1969
Lawrence Smart Tau Lambda Tulane University 1961
David Phillips Tau Lambda Tulane University 1966
John Leach Tau Lambda Tulane University 1980
Cornelius Crusel Tau Lambda Tulane University 1961
Leonard Popoff Phi Alpha University of British Columbia 1992
Melvin McKortoff Phi Alpha University of British Columbia 1968
Donald Lange Phi Alpha University of British Columbia 2000
William Alley Phi Alpha University of British Columbia 1966
A Johnston Phi Alpha University of British Columbia 1962
William Grant Phi Alpha University of British Columbia 1962
Arne Sveen Phi Alpha University of British Columbia 1973
Brian Budd Phi Alpha University of British Columbia 1974
Scott Northam Phi Alpha University of British Columbia 1978
Ellis Pryce-Jones Phi Alpha University of British Columbia 1967
Bud Blankley Phi Alpha University of British Columbia 1962
Michael Maggs Theta Zeta University of California, Berkeley 1994
Timothy Gripp Theta Zeta University of California, Berkeley 1980
Robert Chickering Theta Zeta University of California, Berkeley 1961
Peter Hass Theta Zeta University of California, Berkeley 1996
Nelson Davis Theta Zeta University of California, Berkeley 1962
Charles Newcomb Theta Zeta University of California, Berkeley 1962
Friso van Oranje Theta Zeta University of California, Berkeley 1990
Nathaniel Pascale Delta Delta University of Chicago 2009
Ian Cumings Delta Delta University of Chicago 2011
Joshua Johnson Delta Delta University of Chicago 1997
C Eaton Delta Pi University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign 1967
Jeffrey Suchomel Delta Pi University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign 1980
James Reed Delta Pi University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign 1964
Arnold Hallerud Delta Pi University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign 1962
Lieut Higgins Alpha Tau University of Manitoba 1965
William Bradley Alpha Tau University of Manitoba 1967
W Pickard Alpha Tau University of Manitoba 2000
Roland Friesen Alpha Tau University of Manitoba 1973
Bruce Robinson Alpha Tau University of Manitoba 1970
Lyle Grupenhoff Kappa Delta University of Maryland 1962
David Kellermann Omicron University of Michigan 1989
Charles Kline Omicron University of Michigan 1961
Wayne Smith Omicron University of Michigan 1962
William Collage Omicron University of Michigan 1992
Robert Hornbeck Omicron University of Michigan 2006
Bert Heideman Omicron University of Michigan 1969
Richard Kost Omicron University of Michigan 1962
John Ecclestone Omicron University of Michigan 1963
James Hacker Omicron University of Michigan 1969
William Dibble Omicron University of Michigan 1970
Bruce Steinbrecher Phi Epsilon University of Minnesota 1966
Edward Fleitman Phi Epsilon University of Minnesota 1987
William Hanson Phi Epsilon University of Minnesota 1963
John Freeman Phi Epsilon University of Minnesota 1964
Jeffrey Peck Phi Epsilon University of Minnesota 1987
Frederick Soderberg Phi Epsilon University of Minnesota 2000
John Salzer Phi Epsilon University of Minnesota 1982
Harvey Spelkoman Phi Epsilon University of Minnesota 1974
Gary Rayner Chi University of Mississippi 1979
Nelson Brungart Chi University of Mississippi 1972
Frederic Miller Chi University of Mississippi 1967
Daniel Caffrey Chi University of Mississippi 1981
A. Ballard Chi University of Mississippi 1962
Charles Longino Chi University of Mississippi 1969
Wm Passera Chi University of Mississippi 1970
John Perkins Chi University of Mississippi 1964
Gordon Whitten Chi University of Mississippi 1974
Wm Kormeier Chi University of Mississippi 1965
Wayne Shurtleff Chi University of Mississippi 1964
Courtland Smith Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 2011
James Davis Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1967
John Cowell Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1967
George Payne Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1981
Jeffrey Madden Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1991
Charles Harvey Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1992
Paul Fisher Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1973
Thomas Crudup Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1967
David Butler Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1971
Hugh Morton Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1970
Jack Barker Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1984
Hugh McCall Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1982
William Fearon Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1964
Charles Horner Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1991
William Nimick Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1972
Esley Anderson Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1970
Marvin Blount Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1961
John Stembler Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1965
Jeffrey Buckalew Beta University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1988
Edward Holland Rho Lambda University of Oklahoma 1966
Larry Wade Rho Lambda University of Oklahoma 1961
William Porter Rho Lambda University of Oklahoma 1964
Lynn Eskridge Rho Lambda University of Oklahoma 1962
Richard Hager Rho Lambda University of Oklahoma 1973
David Pape Rho Lambda University of Oklahoma 1973
James O'Leary Delta Kappa University of Pennsylvania 1975
W Smith Delta Kappa University of Pennsylvania 1966
Geoffrey Hyde Delta Kappa University of Pennsylvania 1967
A Brennan Delta Kappa University of Pennsylvania 1983
Henry Stewart Delta Kappa University of Pennsylvania 1975
Linn Morrow Delta Kappa University of Pennsylvania 1966
Robert McCormack Delta Kappa University of Pennsylvania 1966
William Lanning Delta Kappa University of Pennsylvania 2000
Richard Cramer Beta Phi University of Rochester 1963
Henry Levinson Beta Phi University of Rochester 1964
Edward Perkins Beta Phi University of Rochester 1968
Johnathan Burchell Beta Phi University of Rochester 1995
James Blaney Beta Phi University of Rochester 1973
John Kennedy Beta Phi University of Rochester 1967
Charles Goodwin Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1985
Edwin White Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1973
William Pietzsch Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1970
Laurence Wild Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1972
Robert Gillett Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1961
Bob Buckley Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 2000
Ripley Woodard Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1961
Robert Kern Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1966
J Taylor Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1961
Oliver Ross Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1972
James Broomas Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1976
Christoffer Mikes Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1992
James Taylor Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1962
Thomas Scott Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1961
John Walker Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1965
Marshall Boykin Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1964
Charles Craig Omega Chi University of Texas at Austin 1962
James Bradford Tau Delta University of the South 1977
Mark Parsons Tau Delta University of the South 1977
James Brown Tau Delta University of the South 1977
Lamar Jasper Tau Delta University of the South 1982
Daniel Meadows Tau Delta University of the South 1977
Daniel Smith Alpha Phi University of Toronto 1998
James Muir Alpha Phi University of Toronto 1981
Benjamin Salvarinas Alpha Phi University of Toronto 1987
Gerry Godsoe Alpha Phi University of Toronto 1964
Harry Gamble Eta University of Virginia 2000
Zebulon Inge Eta University of Virginia 1971
Chas Yarbrough Eta University of Virginia 1977
Clay Thomas Eta University of Virginia 1978
David Magoon Eta University of Virginia 2003
Robert Cole Eta University of Virginia 1975
John Morris Eta University of Virginia 1988
Steven Giannini Eta University of Virginia 1971
Roger Schuck Kappa Epsilon University of Washington 1963
Paul Curry Kappa Epsilon University of Washington 1964
Donald Horst Kappa Epsilon University of Washington 1961
Carroll Foxworth Kappa Epsilon University of Washington 1964
Brandon Rooth-Sosky Kappa Epsilon University of Washington 1996
Gordon Legg Kappa Epsilon University of Washington 1965
Patrick Lanphier Kappa Epsilon University of Washington 1997
Jay Marshall Kappa Epsilon University of Washington 1964
Christopher Jones Phi Delta University of Western Ontario 1989
Larry Chambers Rho Delta University of Wisconsin 2000
Jane Baxter Rho Delta University of Wisconsin 2000
John Young Rho Delta University of Wisconsin 2000
Cecil Murdock Gamma Vanderbilt 1961
Kenneth Walker Gamma Vanderbilt 1976
Donald Guthrie Gamma Vanderbilt 1961
Sam Calhoun Gamma Vanderbilt 1962
Rick Rozelle Gamma Vanderbilt 1970
Rex Yon Gamma Vanderbilt 1975
Henry Moses Gamma Vanderbilt 1991
Tyler Foss Gamma Vanderbilt 1998
Philip Pittman Gamma Vanderbilt 1963
Speed Hopkins Gamma Vanderbilt 1970
Hugh Glynn Gamma Vanderbilt 1968
William Cushing Gamma Vanderbilt 1975
Peter Nammack Gamma Vanderbilt 1976
J Roberts Gamma Vanderbilt 1965
J Franks Gamma Vanderbilt 1971
Gerald Barry Sigma Phi Villanova University 1976
Gerald McNichols Sigma Alpha Virginia Polytechnic Institute 1962
Dana Lewis Sigma Alpha Virginia Polytechnic Institute 1977
Brook Belli Sigma Alpha Virginia Polytechnic Institute 1986
Derek Palme Psi Delta Wake Forest University 2013
Nick Napolitano Psi Delta Wake Forest University 2010
Peter Moffitt Psi Delta Wake Forest University 1984
George McCormick Psi Delta Wake Forest University 1975
Reginald Kiefer Gamma Phi Wesleyan University 1961
George White Gamma Phi Wesleyan University 1981
Robert Phillips Gamma Phi Wesleyan University 1980
Adolph Schwenk Gamma Phi Wesleyan University 1963
Russell Robbins Gamma Phi Wesleyan University 1961
Glenn Menard Gamma Phi Wesleyan University 1984
Joseph Choti Gamma Phi Wesleyan University 1982
Mark Creed Gamma Phi Wesleyan University 1965
Alexander Galloway Gamma Phi Wesleyan University 1963
Robert Townsend Gamma Phi Wesleyan University 1962
Edward Quinlan Epsilon Williams College 2000
Dwight Whiting Epsilon Williams College 2000
Richard Palmer Epsilon Williams College 2000
John Shaw Epsilon Williams College 2000
John Schluter Epsilon Williams College 2000
Barton Conant Epsilon Williams College 2000
Paul Tully Phi Yale University 1968
James Suttle Phi Yale University 1972
Wayne Moeller Phi Yale University 1984
Charles Marshall Phi Yale University 1967
Richard Giegengack Phi Yale University 1965
Peter Gorczyk Phi Yale University 1965
Raffaele Verde Phi Yale University 2011
Carter LaPrade Phi Yale University 1965
Randall Carter Phi Yale University 1977
James Teevan Phi Yale University 1967
Christopher Rives Phi Yale University 1980
William Madden Phi Yale University 1962
David Grinstead Phi Yale University 1961
Philip Anderson Phi Yale University 1965
Andrew Dwyer Phi Yale University 2005
Kyle Burnat Phi Yale University 2005
J Hoey Phi Yale University 1963
John Kelly Phi Yale University 1981
Theodore Forstmann Phi Yale University 1961
Nicholas Grass Phi Yale University 2005
Alpheus Beane Phi Yale University 1963
Robert Shamblin Phi Yale University 1968
Matthew Gay Phi Yale University 1968
Sean Fenton Phi Yale University 2004